Nos coachs

Nyssa Adams

École Saint-Luc

Ashley Anglade

École Marguerite-De Lajemmerais

Ridolphe Aristil

École secondaire Antoine de St-Exupery

Dominique Berrardelli

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Joannie Bourque

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Marco-Antonio Carriere Liera

École Saint-Luc

Cecilia Margarita Castillo-Pimentel

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Joel Casseus

Académie Dunton

Nassim Chahour

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Ghanaël-Romulus Dieuveil

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Marie-Andrée Dubé

École Georges-Vanier

Caleb Dorlean

Académie Dunton

Wilmann Edouard

École secondaire Henri-Bourassa

Jean-Daniel Estimable

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Laurianne Ferland

École secondaire Anjou

Jean-Christophe Ferland

École secondaire Anjou

Guillaume Filiatrault

École Joseph-François-Perrault

Alexander Fox

École secondaire Dalbé-Viau

Xavier Gomes

École Joseph-François-Perrault

Yonatan Hernandez

École Louise-Trichet

Khadijah Jaffal

École Louis-Riel

Lexxus James

École Saint-Henri

Ching Fung Ho

École Louis-Riel

Olivier Jean-Charles

École Saint-Luc

Zhara Jones

École secondaire Dalbé Viau

Barbara Joubert

École secondaire Antoine-de-St-Exupéry

Thierry Joubert

École secondaire Antoine-de-St-Exupéry

Marvin Jules

École secondaire St-Henri

Donald Maisonneuve

École secondaire Joseph-Francois-Perrault

Grace Larochelle

École Louis-Riel

Dave Nicolas

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Omar Ndoye

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Caleb Millien

École secondaire Anjou

Emanuella Michel

École Georges-Vanier

Imane Moglia Euchi

École secondaire Antoine de St-Exupery

Jesse Rodney Memette

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Schneider Merceus

École secondaire Henri-Bourassa

Béni Ngabo Nsengiyaremye

École La Voie

Jean-Rémi Perras

École secondaire Dalbé-Viau

Jean-Prospere Philistin

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Julian Posada Ruiz

École secondaire Anjou

Francis Ranger

Académie Dunton

Alexandra Roy

École secondaire Antoine-de-St-Exupéry

Thadée Rushemeza

École Leblanc

Jeff St-Cyr

École secondaire Anjou

Joy-Fabry Saint-Fort

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Woodwendy Séraphin

École secondaire St-Henri

Audrey Trempe

École Georges-Vanier

Richard Ulloa

École Louise-Trichet

Danaée Vachon

École secondaire Dalbé-Viau

Mounir Yousfi

École Joseph-François-Perrault

Michel Yi

École Saint-Luc